Viking Horn Mugs

$35.99$49.99

SKU: 492304-1
  • ✅GENUINE TORMUND GIANTSBANE HORN – The exterior of the horn is a blazingly polished finish brought to an ideal smoothness and shine which is the first symbol of excellence. Don’t forget to wash them with plain water before use. Please note that each horn is natural and each horn will be different from each other. And there might be distinctive fittings in the stands because of the naturality of horns. So, enjoy the Tormund Giantsbane. Go for it today!
  • ✅100% NATURAL PRODUCT- Horn Mug is made with natural Horn so the size may be vary and color of the horn may vary. Each one of our horn mugs is 100% unique in color and shape and features a sleek natural finish.
  • ✅THE PERFECT DRINK HORN – Made from a solid piece of horn, it will feel just apt in your hands, and we GUARANTEE you won’t go back to drinking any other style. Measures approximately 12″ from tip to base and Comprises a Stand to Showcase your Horn Proudly. This is proper viking cup so that you can watch your favorite shows like Game of Thrones or feast like a proper Viking. Built in the old Medieval world fashion out of 100% Horn. Brass Rim Around the Drinking Edge Adds a Touch of Elegance.
  • ✅🎁MAKES A ROYAL NORSE OR VIKING GIFT – This makes it a perfect and unique gifting opportunity for everyone who likes to drink like a real Viking, and enjoy a horn mug stein that they can call genuinely their own. Give the gift of the Gods. Ideal for anyone that savors a cold beverage and simple pleasures. A great wedding party gift
  • ✅💯% LIFETIME GUARANTEE – Keeping you happy and presenting you with the very best products are our primary goals! We stand 100% behind our products, offering you a lifetime warranty and assuring you that your purchase is entirely risk-free. All warranty matters are managed immediately by MentHome – please reach us if you have any concern and we’ll make sure we take care of it.
Game of Thrones
L
M
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Category: Tag:
  • ✅GENUINE TORMUND GIANTSBANE HORN – The exterior of the horn is a blazingly polished finish brought to an ideal smoothness and shine which is the first symbol of excellence. Don’t forget to wash them with plain water before use. Please note that each horn is natural and each horn will be different from each other. And there might be distinctive fittings in the stands because of the naturality of horns. So, enjoy the Tormund Giantsbane. Go for it today!
  • ✅100% NATURAL PRODUCT- Horn Mug is made with natural Horn so the size may be vary and color of the horn may vary. Each one of our horn mugs is 100% unique in color and shape and features a sleek natural finish.
  • ✅THE PERFECT DRINK HORN – Made from a solid piece of horn, it will feel just apt in your hands, and we GUARANTEE you won’t go back to drinking any other style. Measures approximately 12″ from tip to base and Comprises a Stand to Showcase your Horn Proudly. This is proper viking cup so that you can watch your favorite shows like Game of Thrones or feast like a proper Viking. Built in the old Medieval world fashion out of 100% Horn. Brass Rim Around the Drinking Edge Adds a Touch of Elegance.
  • ✅🎁MAKES A ROYAL NORSE OR VIKING GIFT – This makes it a perfect and unique gifting opportunity for everyone who likes to drink like a real Viking, and enjoy a horn mug stein that they can call genuinely their own. Give the gift of the Gods. Ideal for anyone that savors a cold beverage and simple pleasures. A great wedding party gift
  • ✅💯% LIFETIME GUARANTEE – Keeping you happy and presenting you with the very best products are our primary goals! We stand 100% behind our products, offering you a lifetime warranty and assuring you that your purchase is entirely risk-free. All warranty matters are managed immediately by MentHome – please reach us if you have any concern and we’ll make sure we take care of it.
  • Made from soft yet durable 100% organic cotton twill
  • Front and back yoke seams allow a full range of shoulder motion
  • Comfortable nylon-bound elastic cuffs seal in warmth
  • Hem adjusts by pulling cord in handwarmer pockets and releases
  • Interior storm flap and zipper garage at chin for comfort
  • Increases coverage for harness and hipbelt compatibility
Design

Game of Thrones

Size

L, M, XL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Viking Horn Mugs”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *